latest results

10

The Ravage

Win

0

PP RED DRAGON

Loss

October 10, 2019 | 3:30 pm
Padang SMK Pasir Gudang 3
read more

Upcoming Fixtures 2019

Facebook Comments
  • 10 October

    The Ravage 10 : 0 PP RED DRAGON

    3:30 pm
    Padang SMK Pasir Gudang 3
  • 10 October

    Pulai Perdana 0 : 20 The Ravage

    2:30 pm
    Padang SMK Pasir Gudang 3
  • 10 October

    The Ravage 12 : 7 PG2 Ranger

    11:30 am
    Padang SMK Pasir Gudang 3
  • 10 October

    Bandar Mas Stingray 0 : 31 The Ravage

    9:25 am
    Padang SMK Pasir Gudang 3
  • 10 October

    The Ravage 14 : 0 ABABEL

    8:30 am
    Padang SMK Pasir Gudang 3
  • 29 September

    The Ravage 12 : 0 PG2 Ranger

    3:50 pm
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 29 September

    The Ravage 17 : 0 Pulai Perdana

    3:40 pm
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 29 September

    The Ravage 26 : 0 PP RED DRAGON

    3:30 pm
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 29 September

    The Ravage 31 : 0 Bandar Mas Stingray

    3:15 pm
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 29 September

    ABABEL 7 : 5 The Ravage

    3:00 pm
  • 13 September

    THOR 20 : 0 The Ravage

    11:20 am
  • 13 September

    SMS Sembrong 5 : 10 The Ravage

    10:10 am
  • 13 September

    SHAH Pekan 7 : 14 The Ravage

    9:05 am
  • 7 September

    The Ravage 5 : 0 Tsni Hobbits

    1:00 pm
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 7 September

    The Ravage 5 : 0 SA Ruggers

    10:25 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 6 September

    SA Ruggers 5 : 19 The Ravage

    2:30 pm
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 6 September

    Usman Awang 0 : 33 The Ravage

    10:30 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 6 September

    The Ravage 5 : 0 Bandar Mas Stingray

    9:00 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 6 July

    Mersing Shark 55 : 0 The Ravage

    11:43 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 6 July

    EC Steenboks 54 : 0 The Ravage

    9:40 am
  • 25 June

    Tsni Hobbits 17 : 17 The Ravage

    10:30 am
  • 24 June

    The Ravage 17 : 0 Tasek Phytoons

    4:00 pm
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 24 June

    The Ravage 31 : 0 KV Perdagangan

    2:22 pm
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 22 June

    Tsni Hobbits 10 : 10 The Ravage

    9:45 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 22 June

    The Ravage 5 : 0 Tasek Phytoons

    9:30 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 22 June

    Impian Emas Rugby 20 : 5 The Ravage

    9:15 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 22 June

    The Ravage 0 : 47 EC Steenboks

    8:30 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 1 May

    Ravage Blackpink 0 : 3 Sound River Rugby

    10:35 am
    Padang SSI
  • 1 May

    Ravage Blackpink 0 : 2 SSI Majestic

    9:45 am
    Padang SSI
  • 16 April

    The Ravage 46 : 0 Tasek Phytoons

    10:30 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 16 April

    Tsni Hobbits 0 : 12 The Ravage

    10:15 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 16 April

    The Ravage 41 : 0 Impian Emas Rugby

    9:15 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 16 April

    EC Steenboks 35 : 0 The Ravage

    8:30 am
    Padang SMKBBU
  • 6 April

    Pulai Perdana 0 : 14 The Ravage

    9:30 am
    Padang SDAHA
  • 6 April

    Kangkar Pulai 0 : 10 The Ravage

    9:15 am
    Padang SDAHA
  • 6 April

    The Ravage 22 : 5 SDAHA Marlins

    8:30 am
    Padang SDAHA
  • 9 March

    The Ravage 17 : 0 Pulai Perdana

    9:50 am
    Padang SDAHA
  • 9 March

    The Ravage 10 : 0 SDAHA Marlins

    9:20 am
    Padang SDAHA
  • 9 March

    Kangkar Pulai 0 : 7 The Ravage

    8:45 am
    Padang SDAHA
  • 6 March

    Kangkar Pulai The Ravage

    9:15 am
    Padang SDAHA
  • 1 March

    Ravage Blackpink - SSI Majestic

    9:30 am
    Padang SSI
  • 1 March

    Ravage Blackpink - SDAHA Marlins

    9:15 am
    Padang SSI
  • 1 March

    Ravage Blackpink 1 : 1 Pulai Perdana

    9:00 am
    Padang SSI
  • 23 February

    The Ravage - PG3 Warrior

    9:15 am
    Padang SMK Pasir Gudang 3